ARENA Solid Challenge Team Junior Girl's One-piece Swimsuit, Fast-Drying Sports Swimwear, MaxLife Fabric with Maximum Chlorine Resistance and UPF 50+ UV Protection Navy-White

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.00
Delivery from £4.49

ARENA Solid Challenge Team Junior Girl's One-piece Swimsuit, Fast-Drying Sports Swimwear, MaxLife Fabric with Maximum Chlorine Resistance and UPF 50+ UV Protection Navy-White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

(22) Arena Girls Team Swimsuit Challenge Solid Junior Sports Swimwear Navy/White

2-3 days
£22.49
Free Delivery

Arena Girls Team Swimsuit Solid One Piece Athletic Fit Quick Dry Navy/White 22

in stock
£24.95
Free Delivery

Arena Girls Team Swimsuit Solid Challenge style Athletic Quick Dry one-piece Navy/White 22

in stock
£24.95
Free Delivery

ARENA Solid Challenge Team Junior Girl's One-piece Swimsuit, Fast-Drying Sports Swimwear, MaxLife Fabric with Maximum Chlorine Resistance and UPF 50+ UV Protection Navy-White

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

ARENA Solid Challenge Team Junior Girl's One-piece Swimsuit, Fast-Drying Sports Swimwear, MaxLife Fabric with Maximum Chlorine Resistance and UPF 50+ UV Protection Navy-White

£25.67
Free Delivery

ARENA Solid Challenge Team Junior Girl's One-piece Swimsuit, Fast-Drying Sports Swimwear, MaxLife Fabric with Maximum Chlorine Resistance and UPF 50+ UV Protection Navy-White

In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

3 Variants from £15.95

ARENA Solid Challenge Team Junior Girl's One-piece Swimsuit, Fast-Drying Sports Swimwear, MaxLife Fabric with Maximum Chlorine Resistance and UPF 50+ UV Protection Navy-White

Cheapest offer

SPORTY SWIMWEAR: The girl's one-piece arena Solid Challenge Team sports swimming suit is a comfortable and durable swimming suit made of MaxLife fabric, which ensures quick drying and long durability MAXLIFE FABRIC: The arena MaxLife fabric has been designed by arena for intensive training, chlorine resistance and durability, UPF 50+ UV protection and quick-drying, 50% of the polyester is recycled SWIMWEAR SWIMSUIT: The arena Solid Challenge Team girls' swimming costume, part of the arena Performance line, is designed for regular and competitive young swimmers COMFORTABLE: One-piece swimming costume with open back and thin straps offer freedom of movement, adequate water perception and less friction COMPOSITION: Child's swimming costume made of 100% Polyester (eco-friendly fabric: 51% Recycled Polyester); skin-friendly fabric with STANDARD 100 certification by OEKO-TEX
£19.00
amazon.co.uk