Arena Powerskin Impulso Jammer Competition Swimsuit Black - 70

Arena Swimwear Men's Jammer - Powerskin ST Next - Limited Edition - Black - Size 28R

Used Offers from

Arena Powerskin Impulso Jammer Competition Swimsuit Black - 70

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£93.55
Delivery from £4.99

(28) Men's Powerskin Impulso Jammer Racing Suit Hydrodynamic Compression

2-3 days
£94.50
Free Delivery

ARENA Mens Powerskin ST Next - Limited Edition

In stock
£105.00
Free Delivery

ARENA Mens Powerskin ST Next - Limited Edition

In stock
£115.99
Free Delivery

ARENA Mens Powerskin ST Next - Limited Edition

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£126.00
Free Delivery

ARENA Mens Powerskin ST Next - Limited Edition

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£127.16
Free Delivery

ARENA Mens Powerskin ST Next - Limited Edition

In stock
£139.32
Free Delivery

Arena Powerskin Impulso Jammer - Black/Teal - Male Racing Size 28

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£141.34
Free Delivery

Arena Men's Powerskin Impulso Jammer - Black/Teal in Black | Size: 28R Arena Black 28R

3-5 working days
£151.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Arena Mens Santamarias Brief, Red-white, 32 EU
£25.01
Compare 5 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
ARENA Feel Men's Scratchy Swim Briefs Black
£17.25
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Arena Mens Icons Solid Swim Briefs, Black, 6 EU
£29.91
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Arena Powerskin Impulso Jammer Competition Swimsuit Black - 70

Cheapest offer

The Arena Powerskin Impulse Jammer competition swimsuit for men is what you need to swim at a professional level, as the moderate compression of the fabric and its treatment with hydrophobic properties offer a better hydrodynamic position in the water, fantastic muscle support, and reduced resistance for superior hydrodynamics. Additionally, the flat seams are strategically placed to provide great comfort and greater freedom of movement.Features:Technical suit approved by World AquaticsMade with a lightweight and durable compression fabricComfortable stretch fabric for easy and quick donning and removalFlat seams for greater freedom of movementComposition: 76% polyamide, 24% elastane
£93.55
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk