Arena Team Solid Swimming Boxer Blue FR 90 Men

Arena - Team Swim Short Solid - Swim brief size 6, blue

Used Offers from

Arena Team Solid Swimming Boxer Blue FR 90 Men

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£19.49
Delivery from £6.99

Arena Short Solid Swim Shorts Navy Blue - 90

Delivery in 4 days
£19.89
Delivery from £8.99

Swim trunks Arena Solid 90

4 days
£24.83
Delivery from £16.99

Swim trunks Arena Solid Bleu 90

2-6 working days
£25.95
Delivery from £16.99

Arena Team Solid Swimming Boxer Blue FR 90 Men

Cheapest offer

Aren´s durable and chlorine-proof Solid Team Swim Shorts for men from arena Performance line are ideal for both competitive and regular swimmers who swim frequently in the pool.The highly chlorine-resistant MaxLife Eco fabric with integrated UPF 50+ UV protection is extremely quick-drying and long-lasting.This eco-friendly version of aren´s MaxLife fabric contains at least 50% recycled polyester from PET bottles.Plus the production process of the fabric was optimized to save energy, reduce CO2 emissions and minimize water usage.Equipped with a comfortable front lining.The adjustable internal drawstring guarantees an excellent fit.Side length:27 cm.Every component of the STANDARD 100 by OEKO-TEX labelled fabric has been tested for harmful substances, ensuring this article is harmless to human health.The test is conducted by our independent OEKO-TEX partner institutes based on our extensive criteria catalogue.Composition:100% Polyester (eco-friendly fabric:51% of Polyester is recycled).W
£19.49
3 working day(s)
swiminn.com (UK)