Women's 1-piece swimsuit Arena Team Pro Solid Rose 46

Arena Womens Team Swimsuit Swim Pro Solid One Piece, Bright Coral-Plum, 40 EU

Women's 1-piece swimsuit Arena Team Pro Solid Rose 46

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£26.20
Delivery from £16.99

ARENA Solid Swim Pro Team One Piece Women's Swimsuit, Quick Drying Swim Suit, Sports Swimwear in MaxLife Eco Fabric with Maximum Chlorine Resistance and UPF 50+ UV Protection

In stock
£35.07
Delivery from £9.99
Women's 1-piece swimsuit Arena Team Pro Solid Rose 46

Cheapest offer

You will never get tired of wearing our Team Swim Pro one-piece. It's a professional and sleek swimsuit with minimalist details. Made from our most durable swim fabric, you can see it on elite swimmers and members of swimming federations during training. It comes in a range of solid colours and simply features our name in white just under the neckline.Why you’ll love it:Excellent chlorine resistanceQuick dryingFreedom of movementExtreme durabilityAvailable in many coloursFabricMade with at least 50% recycled polyester, MaxLife Eco is a fabric sourced responsibly. This textile offers maximum chlorine resistance, so you can be sure that your child's swimsuit will last over time. It dries quickly and provides UV protection for optimal comfort and coverage.Swim Pro Back: Classic swimsuit back with a comfortable cut and wide supportive straps.Frequent swimming: High chlorine-resistant design to withstand many swimming sessions.Medium leg cut: Mid-hip cut leg to ensure comfortable cove...
£26.20
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Arena Women's Icons Relax Iv Team Jacket Not Applicable, Black/White/Black, XS
£9.99
Compare 2 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Arena Caroline Team Trousers Black-White-Black S
£10.99
Compare 5 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Arena Women Icons Jacket Relax Team Jacket - Black-White-Black, Large
£38.62
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's hooded sweatshirt Arena Team Panel Bleu XS
£55.36
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99