Argon Tableware Food Storage Containers - 1.8L - Black - Pack of 3 - Clear Airtight Reusable Stackable Freezer Storage Meal Prep Container Lunch Tupperware Box with Clip-Lock Lid

Cheapest Price
In stock
£16.99
5.66 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Argon Tableware 3X Food Storage Containers - 1.8 Litre - Black Reusable Airtight Stackable Meal Prep Lunch Box With Clip-Lock Lid

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00

Argon Tableware 3x Food Storage Containers 1.8L - Reusable Airtight Kitchen Jar Clip-Top Lid in Black Argon Tableware Black

3-5 working days
£20.49

Argon Tableware Food Storage Containers - 1.8 Litre - Black - Pack Of 3, Black

3 to 5 days
£20.99
Delivery from £3.95

Argon Tableware Food Storage Containers - 1.8L - Black - Pack of 3 - Clear Airtight Reusable Stackable Freezer Storage Meal Prep Container Lunch Tupperware Box with Clip-Lock Lid

Cheapest offer

Ample Storage Capacity: Each container in this set has a generous 1.8-litre capacity, making them perfect for storing a variety of foods such as cereals, grains, and pulses, ensuring your pantry stays organized and clutter-free. Airtight Seal for Optimal Freshness: The airtight seal effectively keeps food fresh by preventing leaks and moisture, ensuring that your ingredients remain flavorful and ready for use whenever you need them. Child-Safe and Durable Material: Crafted from durable, BPA-free Polyethylene plastic, these containers are shatterproof and designed to withstand daily use, making them a safe choice for homes with children. Freezer Safe Versatility: These containers are freezer safe, allowing you to store both liquids, like soups, and dry foods, such as oats and flour, giving you flexible options for meal prep and long-term storage. Efficient Stackable Design: The stackable design maximizes storage efficiency in your cupboards, helping you save space while keeping your kitchen organized and easily accessible for all your food storage needs.
£16.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk