Argon Tableware Optical Round Glass Oven Dish Set - 2 Sizes - 2pc Deep Baking Casserole Lasagne Roasting Roaster Cooking Tray Bowl | Microwave Safe, Freezer Safe

Cheapest Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Argon Tableware 2Pc Optical Round Glass Oven Dish Set - 2 Sizes

1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

Argon Tableware 2pc Optical Round Glass Oven Dish Set - 2 Sizes, Clear

3 to 5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

Argon Tableware Round Glass Oven Dish Set - 2 Sizes - Optical Roasting Baking Tray in Clear Argon Tableware Clear

3-5 working days
£17.99

Argon Tableware Optical Round Glass Oven Dish Set - 2 Sizes - 2pc Deep Baking Casserole Lasagne Roasting Roaster Cooking Tray Bowl | Microwave Safe, Freezer Safe

Cheapest offer

Round Glass Oven Dish Set (26cm & 32cm) - Versatile baking dish set ideal for pies, quiches, flans, tarts and cakes; perfect oven dishes for home baking, family meals and entertaining Borosilicate Glass Baking Dishes - Heat-resistant oven dish set withstands extreme temperatures and thermal shock; safe for oven, microwave, fridge and freezer use ️ Durable BPA-Free Glass Cookware Set - Non-toxic glass baking dishes with scratch and stain resistance; long-lasting ovenware ideal for everyday cooking and baking Fluted Round Pie & Quiche Dish Design - Classic fluted finish enhances presentation; ideal tart dishes for desserts, savoury bakes, pastries and family recipes 2-Piece Baking Dish Set for All Occasions - Includes medium 26cm and large 32cm dishes; perfect for small meals, batch cooking and dinner parties in home or professional kitchens, Weight: 5.2359787225 Pounds, Manufacturer: Argon Tableware
£14.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk