Argon Tableware Rectangle Marble Chopping Boards - 30 x 20cm - Pack of 1 - White Cutting Board Solid Worktop Protector Mat Serving Platter for Slicing Vegetables, Cutting Meat, Meal Preparation

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Argon Tableware Rectangle Marble Chopping Board - 30 X 20Cm, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£12.99
Delivery from £3.95

Argon Tableware Marble Chopping Board - 30 X 20Cm - Rectangular White Cutting Board Solid Worktop Protector Mat Serving Platter

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

Argon Tableware Marble Chopping Board - 30 x 20cm White Rectangular Cutting Board | Size: 30 x 20 cm Argon Tableware White 30 x 20 cm

3-5 working days
£15.49

Argon Tableware Rectangle Marble Chopping Boards - 30 x 20cm - Pack of 1 - White Cutting Board Solid Worktop Protector Mat Serving Platter for Slicing Vegetables, Cutting Meat, Meal Preparation

Cheapest offer

♡ Marble Chopping Board for Kitchen Prep & Serving - This rectangular marble chopping board is perfect for food preparation, cheese serving and charcuterie presentation, adding a stylish touch to kitchen countertops and dining tables. ✨ Natural Marble Cutting Board with Unique Finish - Crafted from hand-cut natural marble, each stone chopping board features unique veining and patterns, making every piece one of a kind. Durable Multi-Purpose Marble Serving Board - Ideal for chopping, serving appetisers or use as a heat-resistant trivet, this marble board combines practicality with elegant presentation. ️ Protective Marble Board with Non-Slip Feet - Featuring soft padded feet, this kitchen chopping board helps protect countertops and tables from scratches, scuffs and heat damage. 30cm Marble Chopping Board Dimensions - Measuring 30cm x 20cm x 1.5cm, this marble serving board is easy to maintain with a wipe-clean surface, ideal for everyday kitchen use or entertaining guests., Weight: 3.81840637784 pounds, Manufacturer: Argon Tableware
£12.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk