Argon Tableware White Enamel Side Plates - 20Cm - Black - Pack Of 6

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

Argon Tableware Enamel Side Plates - 20cm (8inch) - Black - Set of 6 Small Dish Coloured Rim Dessert Plates Metal Enamel Tableware Dinner Set for Kitchen, Dining, Serving, Camping & Outdoor Use

In stock
£16.99
2.83 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Argon Tableware White Enamel Side Plates - 20Cm - Black - Pack Of 6, Black

3 to 5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

Argon Tableware 20cm White Enamel Side Plates - Set of 6 in Black Argon Tableware Black

3-5 working days
£20.49

Argon Tableware White Enamel Side Plates - 20Cm - Black - Pack Of 6

Cheapest offer

Add some traditional rustic tone and texture to your table service with this 6 piece set of White & Black Enamel Side Plates from Argon Tableware.Perfectly crafted for performance both at home and out on the trail, these dishes provide the ideal serving platform for snacks, starters, sweet treats and desserts.The pressed steel shell provides exceptional pound-for-pound strength and durability, while the non-stick enamel coating helps protect against rust and degredation in the face of the elements.As with the rest of our Enamel collection, we recommend washing these plates by hand to best preserve the enamel coating.
£15.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)