Women's riding jersey Ariat Sunstopper 3.0

ARIAT Womens Sunstopper 3.0 Long Sleeve Baselayer - Navy/Red Womens Size - XS

Women's riding jersey Ariat Sunstopper 3.0

Cheapest Price
1-5 working days
£42.13
Delivery from £16.79

ARIAT Women's Sunstopper 3.0 1/4 Zip Baselayer Sunstopper 3.0 1/4 Zip Baselayer, navy blue/red, XS

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£50.00
Free Delivery

ARIAT Women's Sunstopper 3.0 1/4 Zip Baselayer Sunstopper 3.0 1/4 Zip Baselayer, navy blue/red, XS

In stock
£56.90
Free Delivery
Women's riding jersey Ariat Sunstopper 3.0

Cheapest offer

A unique UV-protective shirt. Favoured by cyclists around the world, our Sunstopper base layers offer much more than UV protection. Featuring cooling technologies, moisture-wicking and odour-fighting properties, this model is made from a soft fabric that provides optimal comfort throughout the day. We've even added mesh under each armpit to ensure maximum breathability, without sacrificing the protection you need in hot and sunny weather.AriatTEK® technology for optimal comfort in all weatherClimateTEK™ technology for dynamic cooling of your body temperature when the competition heats upDurable FreshTEK™ odour-resistant technologyMoisture Movement Technology™ system to keep you drierSun Protection Fabric™ for UV protectionFaux collar with zip closureBreathable mesh panelsA sleek fit with a loose enough cut for great freedom of movement
£42.13
1-5 working days
gallop-store.co.uk

Similar products

Ariat Women's Sunstopper 3.0 1/4 Zip Base Layer L
£29.97
Compare 9 prices
Blacks.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
ARIAT Womens Sunstopper 3.0 Long Sleeve Baselayer - Navy/Red Womens Size - XXL
£41.26
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Ariat Women's Sunstopper 3.0 1/4 Zip Base Layer XL
£29.97
Compare 5 prices
Blacks.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Ariat Women's Sunstopper 3.0 1/4 Zip Base Layer, Navy/Red S
£29.97
Compare 4 prices
Blacks.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Women's riding jersey Ariat Sunstopper 3.0 Bleu L
£41.26
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99