Ariete 2877/04 Retro Style Cordless Dome Kettle, Green

Ariete 2877/04 electric kettle 1.7 L 2000 W Green, Silver

Ariete 2877/04 Retro Style Cordless Dome Kettle, Green

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£42.29
Free Delivery

Ariete 2877/04 Retro Style Cordless Dome Kettle, Removable and Washable Filter, 1.7 Litre Capacity, 360 ° Rotating Base, Visible Water Level, Vintage Design, Green

Cheapest Price
In stock
£42.29
Free Delivery

Ariete AR7704 Vintage 1.7L Dome Kettle - Green, Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£42.29
Delivery from £3.95

Vintage 1.7L Dome Kettle Green - Green

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£42.29
Delivery from £3.95

Ariete Dome Kettle, 1.7 Litre Capacity in Green Ariete Green

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£42.29

ARIETE Vintage 2877 Traditional Kettle - Green, Green

3-5 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £5.99

Ariete AR7704 Green Vintage Dome Kettle 1.7L - Wilko

2-4 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £5.99

Retro Dome Kettle, 1.7 Litre, 200 W, Vintage Style, Green, Ariete 2877/04

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.99
Free Delivery

Ariete 2877/04 Vintage Retro Dome Kettle, 1.7 Litre Capacity, Green

1-3 working days
£46.99
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Other features

Warranty period 2 year(s)

Packaging data

Package width 235 mm
Package weight 1.86 kg
Package height 280 mm
Package depth 235 mm

Power

Power 2000 W
Power source AC

Weight & dimensions

Weight 1.35 kg
Height 280 mm
Depth 200 mm
Width 230 mm

Ergonomics

Designed for travel No
Removable base Yes
On/off switch Yes
Shape Kettle shape
360° rotational base Yes
Cordless Yes
Auto power off Yes

Features

Certification CE
Audible ready signal No
Filtering Yes
Removable filter Yes
Anti-calc filter Yes
Product colour Green, Silver
Water tank capacity 1.7 L
Keep warm function No
Water level indicator Yes
Adjustable thermostat No

Product information

At a glance

• Charming mint green design enhances kitchen aesthetics
• 1.7-liter capacity for multiple servings
• 2200-watt power for quick boiling

Similar products

Ariete 2877/04 Retro Style Cordless Dome Kettle, Removable and Washable Filter, 1.7 Litre Capacity, 360 ° Rotating Base, Visible Water Level, Vintage Design, Green
£42.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ariete 2877/04 Retro Style Cordless Dome Kettle, Removable and Washable Filter, 1.7 Litre Capacity, 360 ° Rotating Base, Visible Water Level, Vintage Design, Green
£42.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ariete 2877/04 Retro Style Cordless Dome Kettle, Green

Cheapest offer

Kettle with a vintage design that recalls old-fashioned shapes, essential to taste moments like breakfast or tea break at their best. Equipped with...
£42.29
2-3 days
onbuy.com