Ariete 2878/04 Milk Frother Vintage Style, Easy Pour Spout, Easy Clean, Non-Stick Interior, Green

Ariete 2878/04 Automatic Beige, Green

Ariete 2878/04 Milk Frother Vintage Style, Easy Pour Spout, Easy Clean, Non-Stick Interior, Green

Cheapest Price
In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Ariete 2878/04 Vintage Style Milk Frother Easy Pour Spout Pastel Green

2-3 days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Retro Milk Frother, Easy Pour Spout, Easy Clean, Green, 2878/04 Ariete

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Ariete Vintage Milk Frother Green, Green

3 to 5 days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vintage Milk Frother - Green

3-5 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

ARIETE Cappuccino 2878 Vintage Milk Frother - Green, Green

3-5 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £5.99

Ariete Vintage Style Milk Frother, Easy Pour Spout, Easy Clean, 2878/04, Green

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

Ariete Milk Frother, Easy Pour Spout in Green Ariete Green

3-5 working days
£34.99

Ariete Vintage Green Milk Frother - Size: 11 x 14 x 23 cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £5.99
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Other features

Warranty period 2 year(s)

Logistics data

Products per shipping (inner) case 8 pc(s)
Shipping (inner) case gross weight 9.62 kg
Shipping (inner) case height 50 cm
Shipping (inner) case length 24.5 cm
Shipping (inner) case width 31 cm
Master (outer) cases per pallet 288 pc(s)

Packaging data

Package width 140 mm
Package depth 110 mm
Package height 230 mm
Package weight 1.13 kg

Weight & dimensions

Weight 870 g
Height 220 mm
Depth 95 mm
Width 95 mm

Power

Power 500 W
Power source AC

Features

Certification CE
Frothing capacity 250 ml
Type Automatic
Functions Hot & Cold
Product colour Beige, Green
Milk tank capacity 0.14 L

Product information

At a glance

• Powerful frothing wand: Creates creamy milk textures.
• Easy-to-use controls: Quick access to favorite settings.
• Compact design: Fits perfectly in small kitchens.

Similar products

Ariete 2878/04 Milk Frother Vintage Style, Easy Pour Spout, Easy Clean, Non-Stick Interior, Green
£29.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ariete 2878/04 Milk Frother Vintage Style, Easy Pour Spout, Easy Clean, Non-Stick Interior, Green

Cheapest offer

PERFECT FOR YOUR FAVOURITE HOT OR COLD BEVERAGES: Enjoy your favourite hot or cold coffees, milkshakes, and velvety hot chocolate every day without the cost of a shop-bought beverage with Ariete’s Vintage Milk Frother, available in cream, sage green and pastel blue colourways. WARM FROTHED MILK IN MINUTES: Perfect for making your morning beverage, this handy kitchen gadget only takes 2 minutes to add a delicious frothy texture whilst warming the milk for your cappuccino or latte. COLD LIQUID FUNCTION: Ariete’s Milk Frother can also whip up cold liquids for iced coffees and milkshakes, whether you enjoy dairy or plant-based milk. SINGLE BUTTON OPERATION: Take the complication out of preparing your favourite drinks with single button operation; simply press the button once for hot froth or hold it down to activate the cold liquid function. 2 ATTACHMENTS INCLUDED: The frother comes with 2 attachments, enabling you to customise your beverage with light or thick froth, with a handy compartment in the bottom of the machine for storing the one you’re not using. EASY CLEAN UP: The built-in easy pour spout keeping mess and drips to a minimum, whilst the non-stick coating on the interior ensures that the clean-up process is as simple as possible, just wipe the inside of the frother and you’re ready to whip up another tasty beverage., Weight: 1.984160358 Pounds, Manufacturer: Ariete
£29.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk