Ariete ARPK17 Retro Style Dome Kettle, 2 Slice Toaster and Espresso Machine Set, Vintage Design, Green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£199.99
Free Delivery

ARIETE Vintage ARPK17 Toaster, Kettle & Coffee Machine Bundle - Green, Green

3-5 working days
£208.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ariete Arpk17 Vintage Retro Dome Kettle, Toaster & Espresso Coffee Machine Set, Green

1-3 working days
£221.99
Free Delivery

Dome Kettle, Toaster & Espresso Coffee Machine Set, Green Vintage Style, Ariete

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£221.99
Free Delivery
Ariete ARPK17 Retro Style Dome Kettle, 2 Slice Toaster and Espresso Machine Set, Vintage Design, Green

Cheapest offer

Retro Style Kitchen Set: Kettle, toaster and espresso machine set that will bring a quirky style to your kitchen Dome Kettle Features: The dome kettle has a 1.7 litre capacity, cool to touch exterior, removable filter for easy cleaning and an ergonomic handle that makes it suitable for people of any age 2 Slice Toaster Functions: The toaster has cancel, defrost and reheat functions, 6 browning levels for exact control and a removable crumb tray to collect those stray crumbs Espresso Machine Capabilities: The espresso machine has a built in milk frothier to make cappuccinos and lattes and a 2 cup filter holder capable of holding powder or pods depending on your preference Vintage Design Elements: Features an elegant vintage style design with precious pastel colours details and metallic finishes that recalls old-fashioned shapes Powerful Coffee Brewing: Espresso machine delivers 900W power with 15 bar pressure, removable cup holder and drip tray for preparing intense and creamy coffee and cappuccino at home, Manufacturer: Lancaster Holdings Ltd
£199.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk