ARIETE Moderna ARPK31 2-Slice Toaster & Traditional Kettle Bundle - Black, Black

Ariete ARPK31 Moderna 1.7L Kettle and 2-Slice Toaster - Black, Black

ARIETE Moderna ARPK31 2-Slice Toaster & Traditional Kettle Bundle - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£104.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ariete Arpk31 Moderna Kettle & Toaster Set, 1.7 Litre Kettle, 2 Slice Toaster, Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£106.99
Free Delivery

Kettle & Toaster Set, Moderna, Italian Design, Black , Ariete

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.99
Free Delivery
ARIETE Moderna ARPK31 2-Slice Toaster & Traditional Kettle Bundle - Black, Black

Cheapest offer

Get everything you need to prepare a tasty breakfast. This Ariete bundle includes a 2-slice toaster and a kettle, so you can enjoy coffee and crunchy toast first thing in the morning. ___________________________________________________________________________Ariete Moderna AR1492 2-Slice Toaster - Black- Customise your toast to your own taste preferences with 6 browning levels to choose from- Self centering slots keep your toast in place for the perfect evenly cooked slices- Easy to use defrost and reheat buttons give you full control- The removable crumb tray helps to make sure your kitchen worktop stays clean___________________________________________________________________________Ariete Moderna 2854 Traditional Kettle - Black- Thanks to the external thermometer you can easily read the water temperature- Prepare hot drinks for the whole family with the 1.7-litre capacity- Fully rotating base makes the kettle perfectly suited for left or right hand use- The automatic shut-off and ove
£104.00
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk

Similar products

Ariete ARPK31 Moderna Cordless Kettle and 2 Slice Toaster Set, Stainless Steel Body, Black
£104.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery