Ariete ARPK40 Retro Style Dome Kettle and 4 Slice Toaster Set, Vintage Design, Green, Stainless Steel

Used Offers from

Ariete ARPK40 Retro Style Dome Kettle and 4 Slice Toaster Set, Vintage Design, Green, Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
In stock
£95.99
Free Delivery

Ariete Vintage Dome Kettle And 4Sl Toaster Green, Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£95.99
Delivery from £3.95

ARIETE Vintage ARPK40 4-Slice Toaster & Traditional Kettle Bundle - Green, Green

3-5 working days
£104.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ariete ARPK40 Green Kettle and 4 Slice Toaster Set - Size: 4 Slice & 1.7L - Wilko

2-4 working days
£106.00
Free Delivery

Ariete ARPK40 Retro Style Dome Kettle and 4 Slice Toaster Set, Vintage Style, Green

2-3 days
£106.99
Free Delivery

Retro Dome Kettle and 4 Slice Toaster Set, Vintage Style, Green, Ariete

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.99
Free Delivery

Ariete Arpk40 Vintage Retro Dome Kettle, 4 Slice Toaster Set, Green

1-3 working days
£106.99
Free Delivery

Ariete Dome Kettle, 4 Slice Toaster Set in Green Ariete Green

3-5 working days
£106.99

Ariete Vintage Dome Kettle And 4Sl Toaster Green, Green

2 to 4 days
£111.99
Delivery from £4.95

1 Variants from £95.99

Ariete ARPK40 Retro Style Dome Kettle and 4 Slice Toaster Set, Vintage Design, Green, Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

Retro design will bring a quirky style to your kitchen Kettle: 1.7 litre capacity is enough to make a round of hot drinks Toaster: Six browning levels will ensure your morning toast is made just the way you like it Kettle: Removable anti-scale filter will makes it easy to clean and full functional Toaster: Removable crumb tray lets you keep it clean without worrying about stray crumbs, Manufacturer: Lancaster Holdings Ltd
£95.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk