Ariete ARPK54 Capri 1.7L Kettle with 4 Slice Toaster 2000W - Size: 4 Slice & 1.7L - Multi - Wilko

Ariete CAPRI KETTLE & 4 SLICE TOASTER PACK, Multi

Used Offers from

Ariete ARPK54 Capri 1.7L Kettle with 4 Slice Toaster 2000W - Size: 4 Slice & 1.7L - Multi - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£115.00
Free Delivery

Ariete CAPRI KETTLE & 4 SLICE TOASTER PACK, Multi

3 to 5 days
£118.99
Delivery from £3.95

ARIETE Capri ARPK54 4-Slice Toaster & Kettle Bundle - Blue & White, Blue,White

3-5 working days
£124.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Ariete 2869/0C electric kettle 1.7 L 2200 W Blue, Multicolour
£53.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ariete 1.7L CAPRI DESIGN CORDLESS KETTLE, Multi
£53.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ariete CAPRI KETTLE & 2 SLICE TOASTER PACK, Multi
£89.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ariete ARPK54 Capri 1.7L Kettle with 4 Slice Toaster 2000W - Size: 4 Slice & 1.7L - Multi - Wilko

Cheapest offer

This vintage-style Capri kettle and toaster set from Ariete brings a touch of charm and practicality to your kitchen. With their unique colours and sleek designs, both appliances offer functionality and style in one package. The kettle features a 1.7L capacity with 2000 watts of power, ensuring water boils quickly for your infusions, teas, and herbal drinks. Its 360 degree swivel base allows easy placement, while the cold handle and stainless steel walls protect you from accidental burns. It also has an automatic shut-off when the water reaches boiling or when the kettle is empty, ensuring safety at all times. The t4 slice toaster, on the other hand, is designed with convenience in mind, featuring defrost, heating, and 6 toasting functions to accommodate a variety of breads and snacks. The auto eject function and removable crumb drawer make it easy to use and clean, while the cool touch sides ensure safe handling. Its integrated cable compartment and cord storage keep your kitchen orga
£115.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)