ARIETE Vintage ARPK24 2-Slice Toaster, Jug Kettle & Blender Bundle - Blue, Blue

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£148.99
Delivery from £5.99

Ariete Arpk24 Vintage Retro Jug Kettle, 2 Slice Toaster & Jug Blender Set, Blue

1-3 working days
£156.99
Free Delivery

Retro Jug Kettle, Toaster & Jug Blender Set, Vintage Design, Blue, Ariete

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.99
Free Delivery
ARIETE Vintage ARPK24 2-Slice Toaster, Jug Kettle & Blender Bundle - Blue, Blue

Cheapest offer

Get everything you need. This Ariete bundle includes a 2-slice toaster, a kettle and a blender in the same retro design so you can add a touch of vintage style to your kitchen.___________________________________________________________________________Ariete Vintage 155 2-Slice Toaster - Blue- 6 browning levels let you decide how crunchy you want your toast- You can easily defrost frozen bread or reheat cold slices- With a removable crumb tray, it's easy to keep your worktop clean and tidy___________________________________________________________________________ARIETE Vintage 2869 Jug Kettle - Blue- Prepare hot drinks for your whole family with the 1.7-litre capacity- The 360° base makes the kettle easy to use whether you're left- or right-handed- The removable filter keeps limescale out of your drinks, so you can enjoy better-tasting tea and coffee- Safety features like the cool-touch housing and auto switch-off will give you extra peace of mind________________________________________
£148.99
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

ARIETE Vintage ARPK24 2-Slice Toaster, Jug Kettle & Blender Bundle - Blue, Blue
£148.99
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99