NEW Ariston Andris Lux 15L 3kW Undersink Electric Water Heater 3100309 White

Ariston Water Heater Andris Lux Undersink 15L 3kW Electric Storage

Save on used deals -52 %
Used Offers from £79.99

NEW Ariston Andris Lux 15L 3kW Undersink Electric Water Heater 3100309 White

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.24
Free Delivery

Ariston Water Heater Andris Lux Undersink 15L 3kW Electric Storage

In stock
£169.99
Free Delivery

Ariston Water Heater Andris Lux Undersink 15L 3kW Electric Storage

In stock
£178.68
Free Delivery

Ariston Water Heater Andris Lux Undersink 15L 3kW Electric Storage

In stock
£180.00
Free Delivery

Ariston Water Heater 3100309 3.0kW 15L

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£192.20
Free Delivery

Ariston Andris Lux Europrisma Under Sink Water Heater Unvented 15L 3KW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£194.10
Free Delivery

Andris Lux 15l Undersink 3kw Unvented Electric Water Heater 261027

£199.00
Free Delivery

Ariston Andris Lux Undersink Electric Water Heater - 15ltr - 3kW - White/Black

Branch Delivery
£218.35
Delivery from £25.00

Ariston Andris Lux 15L Undersink 3KW - 3100309

£238.61
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
NEW Ariston Andris Lux 15L 3kW Undersink Electric Water Heater 3100309 White

Cheapest offer

Type: Electric Storage Water Heater / Tank Capacity: 15 / Tank Lining Material: Titanium Enamalled Tank / Power Source: Mains / Manufacturer Warranty: 3 year tank. 1 year electrical components / Item Height: 36 / Model: Andris Lux / Mounting Location: Wall-hung / Energy Efficiency Rating: B / Power: 3 / Item Width: 36 / Colour: White
£166.24
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Ariston Andris Lux 15 litres Under-Sink Unvented Electric Water Heater, 2kW
£142.49
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ariston Water Heater Andris Lux Undersink 10L 3kW Electric Storage
£143.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ARISTON GENUS HE 24 30 38 & HE SYSTEM 24 30 LOW WATER PRESSURE SWITCH 65104321
£37.92
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ariston Blu Evo RS - Electric Water Heater Low Consumption Vertical, Electric Thermos 10 litres Powerful Reduced Size 27.5 x 36 x 36 cm - Made for Installation in Spain (Energy Class A)
£102.32
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chaffoteaux - Pressure Relief Valve - : 61312668
£10.95
Compare 395 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery