Arizona BS - female - Birkenstock - Sliders - Pink - 4 UK - Shoes 4 UK

Birkenstock Arizona Bs, Women's Sandals, Pink Pink, 4.5 UK

Used Offers from

Arizona BS - female - Birkenstock - Sliders - Pink - 4 UK - Shoes 4 UK

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£99.26
Delivery from £5.45

Birkenstock Arizona Suede Leather Sandals Pink Brown Narrow - 37

Delivery in 4 days
£100.48
Delivery from £4.99

Birkenstock Arizona Ladies Narrow Pink suede Womens Slide Sandals 103165163 in a Plain Suede Leather in Size 37

Cheapest Total Price
2 - 4 working days
£105.00
Free Delivery

Birkenstock Arizona Suede Sandals, Pink, Size 4, Women Pink

Unknown
£105.00
Delivery from £3.99

BIRKENSTOCK ARIZONA PINK CLAY SANDAL 4.5 UK

Delivery 2-5 working days
£117.00
Delivery from £7.00

Similar products

BIRKENSTOCK Girls Arizona Classic Sandals in Pink - Pink - EU 32 UK 13
£38.70
Compare 5 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona BF Metallic Black in Black 4.5
£78.51
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BIRKENSTOCK women's slippers 1026500 ARIZONA BS size 39 White
£69.30
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Birkenstock Arizona Kids Bs Undefined's Eletric Metallic Adj Anatomic Sandals (Pearl White, UK 3.5)
£59.82
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Birkenstock Arizona Bs Sandals Beige EU 40
£66.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Arizona BS - female - Birkenstock - Sliders - Pink - 4 UK - Shoes 4 UK

Cheapest offer

Birkenstock Arizona BS slides combine the brand’s signature contoured footbed with a soft nubuck suede upper in a Pink clay tone for everyday comfort and refined simplicity. Product image is indicative. Key attributes: Pink clay | Suede | Anatomical contoured insole | Cushioned cork-latex footbed | Flexible outsole | Adjustable pin buckles | Soft natural leather lining | Easy slip-on design | Two wide parallel straps | Brushed metal buckles | Minimalist silhouette | Subtle brand logo | Dimensions & fit: Sole height: 3.5 cm | Composition & care: Upper: Suede | Footbed: Cork-latex | Footbed lining / Insole: Natural leather | Outsole: EVA | Brush suede with a soft suede brush to remove dirt. Clean footbed with mild leather shampoo and lukewarm water; do not soak. Let dry at room temperature away from direct heat or sunlight. Treat suede sparingly with a colourless waterproofing spray.
£99.26
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk