Birkenstock Women's Arizona Sandal in Black | Size: 3.5 Birkenstock Black 3.5

Arizona Sandal Birkenstock Black 3.5

Used Offers from

Birkenstock Women's Arizona Sandal in Black | Size: 3.5 Birkenstock Black 3.5

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£70.00

Birkenstock Arizona women's black two-strap sandal

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Arizona Prof Black Slippers EU 36 - UK 3.5 - US 5/5.5

In stock
£95.00
Delivery from £3.99

Arizona Prof Black Slippers EU 36 - UK 3.5 - US 5/5.5

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Birkenstock Arizona Graceful Pearl White Birko-Flor Graceful
£93.05
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Birkenstock ARIZONA EVA Sandal, white, 4.5 UK
£43.88
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Birkenstock - Arizona SFB LEOI - Sandals size 41 - Narrow, brown/sand
£122.09
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £23.00
Birkenstock Women's Arizona Sandal in Black | Size: 3.5 Birkenstock Black 3.5

Cheapest offer

The Arizona SL two-strap sandal features a special sole design. This comprises a midsole made of cushioning EVA and a rubber outsole and boasts excellent, comfortable rolling properties. It also prevents slipping on smooth floors | Birkenstock Women's Arizona Sandal in Black | Size: 3.5
£70.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com