Suede leather sandals with a soft sole Birkenstock Arizona Marron 39 Étroit

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£98.65
Delivery from £16.99

Birkenstock Arizona Ladies Narrow Tan suede Womens Slide Sandals 103086513 in a Plain Suede Leather in Size 39

Cheapest Total Price
2 - 4 working days
£105.00
Free Delivery

Birkenstock Arizona Suede Sandals - Size: 39 - female

8-9 days
£110.51
Free Delivery
Suede leather sandals with a soft sole Birkenstock Arizona Marron 39 Étroit

Cheapest offer

The Arizona sandal from BIRKENSTOCK impresses with its quality fit and very relaxed, natural design. This is ensured by the exceptionally soft and supple suede upper, which fits the foot like a second skin. The comfortable soft footbed provides increased comfort.Original soft footbed from BIRKENSTOCK; anatomicalUpper: suedeInsole: suedeOutsole: EVADetails: strap with two individually adjustable metal buckles
£98.65
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

UGG® Seaside Ii Slide in Brown, Size 8, Leather/Suede/Polyester
£41.99
Compare 2 prices
ugg.com/uk
Delivery from £2.99
TOMS Women's Sephina Leather and Suede Sandal, Beige Abstract Cow Print, 6 UK
£48.62
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TOMS Women's Sephina Leather and Suede Sandal, Beige Abstract Cow Print, 7 UK
£48.62
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tamaris Comfort Women’s Sandals with Heel Leather Adjustable Strap, Black Suede, 6 UK
£68.38
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
TOMS Women's Sidney Tread Leather and Suede Sandal, Warm Beige, 5.5 UK
£102.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00