ARKA myScape-Rocks Lava Pebbles, 20 kg - 70 - 90mm

ARKA myScape-Rocks Lava Pebbles, 20 kg - 70 - 90 mm

ARKA myScape-Rocks Lava Pebbles, 20 kg - 70 - 90mm

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 6 working days.
£52.34
£2,62 / kg
Delivery from £8.90

ARKA - mySCAPE-LAVA PEBBLES - Pietre per acquari d'acqua dolce - circa 70-90 mm - Contenuto: 20 kg

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£87.06
Free Delivery

Similar products

ARKA myScape-Rocks Dragon Ohko-Rock - 5kg
£21.90
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ARKA myScape-Rocks Seiryu Mini-Landscape - 5kg
£23.76
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ARKA myScape-Rocks Lava Pebbles, 10 kg - 10 - 300 mm Mix
£29.90
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ARKA myScape-Rocks Lava Pebbles, 10 kg - 10 - 20 mm
£28.53
£2,85 / kg
Compare 2 prices
olibetta.uk
Delivery from £8.90
ARKA myScape-Rocks Lava Pebbles, 10 kg - 200 - 300 mm
£29.90
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ARKA myScape-Rocks Lava Pebbles, 20 kg - 70 - 90mm

Cheapest offer

For a lively & beautiful underwater landscape For freshwater aquariums Ideal for planting Can be used immediately
£52.34
olibetta.uk