Armada ARV 112 2026 Skis uni 185

Cheapest Total Price
5-7
£457.50
Free Delivery

Armada - Arv 112 Black Edition - 185 - Ski

4 to 5 working days
£523.51
Delivery from £19.99

Armada - Pack Ski Arv 112 Black Edition - 185 + Squire 11 120mm Black - Ski

4 to 5 working days
£611.51
Delivery from £19.99

Armada - Freestyle skis - Pack Arv 112 Black 2026 for Men 185 cm.192 cm

under 2 day(s)
£687.50
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Armada - Freestyle skis - Arv 112 Madsteez 2026 for Men - Size 192 cm 192 cm
£456.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
Armada - Freestyle skis - Pack Arv 112 Madsteez 2026 192 cm
£535.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Armada - Arv 112 Madsteez - 192 - Ski
£609.00
Compare 5 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
Armada - Freestyle skis - Arv 112 Black 2026 for Men - Size 192 cm 192 cm
£608.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
Armada - Freestyle skis - Pack Arv 112 Black 2026 for Men 185 cm.192 cm
£687.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Armada ARV 112 2026 Skis uni 185

Cheapest offer

The freestyle and powder powerhouse. The ARV 112 establishes itself at the top of the ARV series with a powder-specific shape. A long and flat rocker profile in the tip and tail with a 112 mm waist provides float in deep snow, while the poplar core and w3Dgewall ensure plenty of stability and pop on firm snow.Riding StyleAn all-mountain / powder ski for advanced riders. This ski offers optimum float and manoeuvrability for deep powder and steep faces. But it still has enough edge grip for fast, controlled turns on groomers.?ShapeThis ski features a directional twin shape. The nose is a few millimetres wider than the tail, with a central binding position. Therefore, the ski offers you the same riding characteristics forward and switch. However, thanks to the slightly wider nose, you get more float in soft snow.ProfileThe ARV 112 is based on a classic camber under the binding and an even rocker in nose and tail. This profile is perfect for any terrain. Precision and pop for park and groo
£457.50
5-7
blue-tomato.com (UK)