Armani Beauty Lip Maestro Lacquer - 405 Sultan

Giorgio Armani Lip Maestro Red Lipstick 405 Sultan 6.5ml

Save on used deals -31 %
Used Offers from £14.95

Armani Beauty Lip Maestro Lacquer - 405 Sultan

Cheapest Total Price
Shipping in 1-2 business days
£21.77
Delivery from £4.50

Giorgio Armani Lip Maestro Velvet Liquid Lipstick 405 Sultan

8-9 days
£22.00
Delivery from £6.00

Armani Lip Maestro 6.5ml (Various Shades) - 405

2 days
£32.00
Free Delivery

Armani Lip Maestro 6.5ml (Various Shades) - 405

2 days
£40.00
Free Delivery

Armani Lip Maestro Lipstick 3.6Ml 405 Sultan

2 to 3 day delivery
£40.00
Free Delivery

Giorgio Armani - Lip Maestro Intense Velvet Color (Liquid Lipstick) - # 405 (Sul

Will usually delivered within 18 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.00
Free Delivery
Armani Beauty Lip Maestro Lacquer - 405 Sultan

Cheapest offer

Product Details Lip Maestro is Armani Beauty's first liquid lipstick with a comfortable velvety texture and a luminous matte finish. Lips appear instantly plumper and radiant. The sensual non-sticky texture offers hydrated and comfort feel. Concentrated pigments offer an intense seductive illuminating lip colours. How To Use Before application apply Prima Eye & Lip Contour Perfector or Ecstasy Balm around the lip area. Then use the lip maestro applicator to place colour onto the centre of the lips rolling the lips together; spread outward with the applicator for a perfect finish. For a lighter matte effect apply by dabbing with finger. To create a more dimensional lip look apply Ecstasy Lacquer or Ecstasy Mirror on top. Full Ingredients Dimethicone bis-diglyceryl polyacyladipate-2 diisostearyl malate dimethicone crosspolymer hydrogenated polyisobutene phenyl trimethicone kaolin hdi/trimethylol hexyllactone crosspolymer isostearyl isostearate polyethylene vinyl dimethicone/methicone sil
£21.77
Shipping in 1-2 business days
harveynichols.com

Similar products

Him/Her Lip Care by Giorgio Armani 06
£26.56
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Armani Lips Lip Power 3 ml
£31.68
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Giorgio Armani Ecstasy Lacquer 400 Red Lipstick Shine
£13.21
Compare 2 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.50
Armani Giorgio Armani Lip Power Lip Gloss 10ml (Various Shades) - 107
£40.00
Go to shop
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Giorgio Armani Ecstasy Lacquer Liquid Lipstick 503 Fatale
£12.15
Compare 2 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.50