Armani Beauty Lip Maestro Matte Nature Liquid Lipstick - 102 Sandstone

Used Offers from

Armani Beauty Lip Maestro Matte Nature Liquid Lipstick - 102 Sandstone

Cheapest Total Price
Shipping in 1-2 business days
£24.00
Delivery from £4.50

Armani Make-up LipsLip Maestro Liquid Lipstick 102

5-8 working days
£26.37
Delivery from £3.95

Armani Lip Maestro Lipstick 3.6Ml 102 Sandstone (Matte Nature Collection)

2 to 3 day delivery
£38.00
Free Delivery

Lip Maestro Intense Velvet Color - 102 Sandstone by Giorgio Armani for Women - 0.22 oz Lipstick

6-10 days
£61.78
Free Delivery

Similar products

Giorgio Armani Ecstasy Lacquer Liquid Lipstick 401 Red Chrome
£19.50
Compare 3 prices
harveynichols.com
Delivery from £4.50
Armani Beauty Ecstasy Lacquer - 201
£19.20
Compare 4 prices
harveynichols.com
Delivery from £4.50
ARMANI Si Intense Eau de Parfum Intense Set 100 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes
£93.04
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Giorgio Armani Ecstasy Lacquer Liquid Lipstick 402 Red-To-Go
£17.00
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £2.50
Him/Her Lip Care by Giorgio Armani 06
£26.56
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Armani Beauty Lip Maestro Matte Nature Liquid Lipstick - 102 Sandstone

Cheapest offer

Product Details Armani Beauty's iconic Lip Maestro takes on a new palette of authentic flattering earthy hues with the Matte Nature collection. This matte collection reveals the best in you with shades expressing true to natural matte colours. Lip Maestro is Armani Beauty's first liquid lipstick with a comfortable velvety texture and a luminous matte finish. Lips appear instantly plumper and radiant. The sensual non-sticky texture offers hydrated and comfort feel. Concentrated pigments offer an intense seductive illuminating lip colours. BORN BACKSTAGE - Backstage at the Spring 2011 haute couture show Mr. Armani requested a result that did not yet exist in terms of colour effect and finish: a plum lip as intense and soft-looking as velvet. Blending a translucent velvet gel with a high concentration of plum pigments Linda Cantello created a lip product that was both saturated with matte colour and intensely glowing. A VELVET SENSATION - Lip Maestro's formula provides up to four hours of
£24.00
Shipping in 1-2 business days
harveynichols.com