Armani Beauty Lip Maestro Satin - 10

Armani Lips Lip Maestro Satin 4 ml

Armani Beauty Lip Maestro Satin - 10

Cheapest Total Price
Shipping in 1-2 business days
£25.46
Delivery from £4.50

Armani Lips Lip Maestro Satin 4 ml

DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£26.05
Delivery from £3.95

Armani Lip Maestro Satin 6.7G 10

2 to 3 day delivery
£38.00
Free Delivery
Armani Beauty Lip Maestro Satin - 10

Cheapest offer

Product Details A skin-on-skin watery vibrant lip colour from Armani. It's a futuristic lip colour, inspired by the skin-on-skin satin feel. Experience the next generation of lip colour.; When Lip Maestro Satin is first applied, it creates a skin-on-skin, satin-like feel, combined with an ultra-hydrating effect. Then in its second phase, the feel “flips,” unveiling its unique luminous blurred finish with high-impact colour. It features a new elevated pack with a new diamond-shaped applicator for a precise and even, one-stroke application.;; Live the unexpected with Armani's best of colour-care-wear. How To Use For the most intense, apply on bare lips, starting one layer on the centre of the lips, then adding another layer to intensify. For more definition, use the new diamond-shaped applicator to line the lips before filling in the remaining colour. For a subtle stain, apply 1-2 dots onto the centre of the lips and blend out with fingertips. Full Ingredients Aqua/ Water /Bau, Glycerin,
£25.46
Shipping in 1-2 business days
harveynichols.com

Similar products

ARMANI Gloss Prisma Glass Gloss in Moisturizing Oil with Mirror Effect Shine 04 CHERRY GLAZE
£24.64
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Armani Prisma Glass Icy Plumper 3.5ml (Various Shades) - 31
£24.64
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Giorgio Armani Ecstasy Lacquer Liquid Lipstick 506 Maharajah Pink
£23.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Giorgio Armani Prisma Glass Icy Plumper Lip Gloss 3.5ml Choose Shade
£18.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Armani Lips Prisma Glass Icy Plumper 3.5 ml
£24.46
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95