Armani Beauty Lip Maestro Satin - 2

Used Offers from

Armani Beauty Lip Maestro Satin - 2

Cheapest Total Price
Shipping in 1-2 business days
£28.50
Delivery from £4.50

Armani Make-up LipsLip Maestro Satin No. 2

5-8 working days
£32.30
Delivery from £3.95

Armani Lip Maestro Satin Lip Gloss 10ml (Various Shades) - 2

2 days
£40.00
Free Delivery

Armani Lip Maestro Satin 6.7G 02

2 to 3 day delivery
£40.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Giorgio Armani Ecstasy Lacquer Liquid Lipstick 401 Red Chrome
£19.50
Compare 3 prices
harveynichols.com
Delivery from £4.50
Armani Beauty Ecstasy Lacquer - 201
£19.20
Compare 4 prices
harveynichols.com
Delivery from £4.50
ARMANI Si Intense Eau de Parfum Intense Set 100 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes
£93.04
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Giorgio Armani Ecstasy Lacquer Liquid Lipstick 402 Red-To-Go
£17.00
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £2.50
Him/Her Lip Care by Giorgio Armani 06
£26.56
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Armani Beauty Lip Maestro Satin - 2

Cheapest offer

Product Details A skin-on-skin watery vibrant lip colour from Armani. It's a futuristic lip colour, inspired by the skin-on-skin satin feel. Experience the next generation of lip colour.; When Lip Maestro Satin is first applied, it creates a skin-on-skin, satin-like feel, combined with an ultra-hydrating effect. Then in its second phase, the feel “flips,” unveiling its unique luminous blurred finish with high-impact colour. It features a new elevated pack with a new diamond-shaped applicator for a precise and even, one-stroke application.;; Live the unexpected with Armani's best of colour-care-wear. How To Use For the most intense, apply on bare lips, starting one layer on the centre of the lips, then adding another layer to intensify. For more definition, use the new diamond-shaped applicator to line the lips before filling in the remaining colour. For a subtle stain, apply 1-2 dots onto the centre of the lips and blend out with fingertips. Full Ingredients Aqua/ Water /Bau, Glycerin,
£28.50
Shipping in 1-2 business days
harveynichols.com