Armani Facial make-up Luminous Silk Cheek Tint 3.9 ml

Armani Luminous Silk Cheek Tint 53 12ml 53

Armani Facial make-up Luminous Silk Cheek Tint 3.9 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£27.46
Delivery from £3.95

Armani Cheek Tint Liquid Blush 12Ml 53- Bold Pink 3.9 Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£39.00
Free Delivery

GIORGIO ARMANI Luminous Silk Cheek Tint No.53 Bold Pink 12 ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.00
35.83 GBP/10.0 ml
Free Delivery

GIORGIO ARMANI Luminous Silk Cheek Tint No.53 Bold Pink 12 ml

In stock
£48.15
Free Delivery

GIORGIO ARMANI Luminous Silk Cheek Tint No.53 Bold Pink 12 ml

In stock
£55.00
Free Delivery

GIORGIO ARMANI Luminous Silk Cheek Tint No.53 Bold Pink 12 ml

In stock
£55.98
Free Delivery
Armani Facial make-up Luminous Silk Cheek Tint 3.9 ml

Cheapest offer

The Armani Teint Luminous Silk Cheek Tint is a liquid blush that provides a fresh colour accent on the cheeks. Its formula is based on a water-in-oil emulsion that creates a particularly luminous colour effect and blends seamlessly with the skin. The ultra-thin texture makes it possible to customise the colour intensity - from a very natural hint of colour to a more expressive blush. The product can be applied precisely with the integrated applicator and then blended effortlessly with fingertips or a brush. The Cheek Tint is characterised by its durability of up to twelve hours and can also be used on the lips for a harmonious overall look. The product is available in six different shades and is suitable for all skin types. Liquid blush with a luminous colour effect Buildable intensity for a natural to intense finish Lasts up to twelve hours Can be applied to cheeks and lips Available in six different shades
£27.46
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Armani Luminous Silk Concealer 12ml (Various Shades) - 11.5
£29.21
£3,245.83 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Armani Make-up Facial-make-upLuminous Silk Cheek Tint 50.5 Rosy Peach
£27.42
Compare 8 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
ARMANI Blushers Luminous Silk Cheek Tint Long Lasting Liquid Blush 31 VIVID CORAL
£27.42
Compare 7 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Armani Beauty Luminous Silk Glow Fusion Powder - 7
£34.84
Compare 5 prices
harveynichols.com
Delivery from £4.50
Giorgio Armani Giorgio Armani Luminous Silk Acqua Highlighter 12ml 01 Halo
£23.23
£2,200.00 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95