Armani Exchange A|X Women's Watch, Rectangle Two-Hand Watch for Women with Stainless Steel Band, Gold, Faye

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£108.80
Delivery from £6.03

Armani Exchange Watch for Women, Quartz Two Hand Movement and 27mm Case Size with Stainless Steel Strap, Light Gold

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£149.00
Free Delivery

Armani Exchange Women's Rectangular Dial Gold Tone Stainless Steel Watch

1-3 working days
£149.00
Free Delivery

Armani Exchange AX5811 Gold Tone Bracelet Watch - W65493

2-4 working days
£149.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sunglasses Armani Exchange AX4147S 835887 17 56 145 Größe: 56
£67.90
Compare 2 prices
alensa.co.uk
Free Delivery
Armani Exchange Black Dial Gold Coloured Watch
£104.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sunglasses Armani Exchange AX4153SU 805887 14 40 130 Größe: 40
£96.90
Compare 2 prices
alensa.co.uk
Free Delivery
AX Armani Exchange Lola Three-Hand Silver & Mesh Bracelet Ladies Watch AX5535
£100.19
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Armani Exchange A|X Women's Watch, Rectangle Two-Hand Watch for Women with Stainless Steel Band, Gold, Faye

Cheapest offer

Armani Exchange's 27mm two-hand watch features a sleek rectangular case and a sophisticated sunray silver dial. The gold-tone stainless steel bracelet adds a touch of elegance, making it perfect for any occasion. Powered by precise quartz movement and protected by a mineral crystal, this watch combines style and functionality effortlessly. Case & Movement: 27mm case, 8mm band width, scratch resistant mineral crystal, accurate quartz movement with two-hand analog display, imported. Dial: Rectangle gold stainless steel case, with a sunray silver dial. Watch Band: Gold durable stainless steel bracelet; links can be removed for a customized fit. Water Resistant: Up to 50m (165ft): Wearable for short periods of recreational swimming and showering, but not diving or snorkeling; 5 ATM.
£108.80
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk