Armani Exchange Dante Mens Silver Watch AX1870 Stainless Steel (archived) - One Size

Armani Exchange Watch for Men Quartz/Multi movement 42mm case size with a Stainless Steel strap AX1870

Used Offers from

Armani Exchange Dante Mens Silver Watch AX1870 Stainless Steel (archived) - One Size

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£134.95
Delivery from £2.99

Armani Exchange Mens Multi Silver Dial Watch Silver

2-5 working days
£169.00

Armani Exchange Dante Mens Silver Watch AX1870 Stainless Steel (archived) - One Size

Cheapest offer

This Armani Exchange Dante Multi Dial Watch for Men is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Silver 42 mm Round case combined with the comfortable Silver Stainless steel watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 5 bars, your watch will keep ticking. This Elegant and practical watch is perfect for all occasions. It’s a great gift for your relatives and friends -This Multi Dial watch has a calendar function: Day-Date and 24-hour Display High quality 21 cm length, 20 mm wide, Silver Stainless steel Strap with a Fold over with push button clasp Case diameter: 42 mm, Case height: 9 mm and Case color: Silver Dial color: Silver
£134.95
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)