Armani Exchange Sunglasses AX4140S 815887 Black Grey

Armani Exchange Woman Sunglass AX4140S - Frame color: Shiny Black, Lens color: Dark Grey

Used Offers from

Armani Exchange Sunglasses AX4140S 815887 Black Grey

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£65.00
Free Delivery

Armani Exchange Women's Cat Eye Black Grey AX4140S Armani Exchange Black One Size

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£65.00

Armani Exchange Woman Sunglass AX4140S - Frame color: Shiny Black, Lens color: Dark Grey

in stock
£65.10

Similar products

Armani Exchange 942910_cc783 Shopper Bag Black
£103.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Armani Exchange Miriam, Woman Ballet Flat, Light Mirage,
£79.09
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Armani Exchange 942930_cc726 Shopper Bag Black
£97.51
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Armani Exchange Speed, WOMAN Sneaker, OFF WHITE+SILVER,
£54.31
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Armani Exchange Jodie, Sustainable, Chain strap, WOMAN Crossbody, CAMEL ROSE, One size -
£104.11
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.40
Armani Exchange Sunglasses AX4140S 815887 Black Grey

Cheapest offer

Clean lines and bold proportions define the Armani Exchange AX4140S 815887 sunglasses. Finished in black with grey lenses, this contemporary style brings a confident, street-led look to everyday outfits while keeping the design sharp and uncluttered. A full-rim frame gives the pair a structured profile, suited to regular wear. Signature Armani Exchange styling keeps the focus on modern branding and a straightforward silhouette. UV protection is included for added reassurance when you are out and about. Key features Brand: Armani Exchange Model: AX4140S 815887 Full-rim frame Frame colour: black Lens colour: grey UV protection Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£65.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com