Quilted Hooded Down Jacket - female - Armani Exchange - Down Jackets - Black - S - Jackets S

Armani Exchange Xw000228_af12286 Down Jacket Black S Woman

Used Offers from

Quilted Hooded Down Jacket - female - Armani Exchange - Down Jackets - Black - S - Jackets S

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£221.50
Delivery from £5.45

Armani Exchange Women's Icon Project, Logo Patch, Short Length, Jacket, Black, S

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£238.85
Free Delivery

Armani Exchange Women's Icon Project, Logo Patch, Short Length, Jacket, Black, S

In stock
£250.75
Delivery from £0.50

Quilted Hooded Down Jacket - female - Armani Exchange - Down Jackets - Black - S - Jackets S

Cheapest offer

Armani Exchange Quilted Hooded Down Jacket delivers lightweight insulated warmth with a quilted silhouette and practical hood. Its refined - versatile design works for everyday wear and more formal outerwear needs. Key attributes: Black | Polyamide | Insulated with down filling | Downproof outer fabric | Warmth retention | Fixed hood with adjustable drawcord | Full-length zip closure | Zipped side pockets | Elasticated cuffs and hem | Quilted design | Hooded silhouette | Long sleeves | Ribbed hem and cuffs | Logo patch on sleeve | Dimensions & fit: Regular fit | Composition & care: Shell: 100% polyamide | Padding: 80% white duck down - 20% white duck feather | Lining: 100% polyamide | Rib details: 98% polyester - 2% elastane | Machine wash cold (30°C). Follow garment care label instructions.
£221.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk