Polly M Handbag - female - Armani Exchange - Handbags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Armani Exchange Xw002610_af15632 Bag Black

Used Offers from

Polly M Handbag - female - Armani Exchange - Handbags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£103.50
Delivery from £5.45

Polly Bauletto L - female - Armani Exchange - Handbags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£130.00
Delivery from £5.45

Polly M Handbag - female - Armani Exchange - Handbags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

Armani Exchange Polly M Handbag combines compact everyday utility with refined detailing. This black imitation leather bag features a secure zip closure and a removable - adjustable shoulder strap for versatile wear. Key attributes: Black | Imitation leather | Durable | Zipper closure | Removable shoulder strap | Adjustable shoulder strap | Top handles | One main compartment | Interior zip pocket | Interior slip pocket | Polished gold-coloured metal fittings | Logo-printed lining | Elegant hardware detail | Dimensions & fit: 30 x 17 x 10 cm (width x height x depth) | Handle drop 15 cm | Adjustable strap length 125-135 cm | Weight 0.5 kg | Composition & care: Imitation leather | Polyester lining
£103.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.