Armani Eyes Vertigo Drama Mascara 10 ml

ARMANI Eyelash Mask Vertigo Drama Extreme Volume Mascara 01 BLACK

Armani Eyes Vertigo Drama Mascara 10 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£28.02
£3,736.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Armani Vertigo Drama Mascara Obsidian Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£29.00
Free Delivery

Armani Vertigo Drammatico - Mascara 01 Obsidian Black (10 Ml)

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£29.00
Free Delivery

Armani Vertigo Drama Mascara Obsidian Black

2 days
£29.00
Delivery from £3.95

ARMANI Eyelash Mask Vertigo Drama Extreme Volume Mascara 01 BLACK

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£31.24
Delivery from £7.50
Armani Eyes Vertigo Drama Mascara 10 ml

Cheapest offer

Armani Beauty’s Vertigo Drama Sculpted Volume Mascara visually thickens and precisely defines the lashes. The special, spiral-shaped Infinity Loop brush effortlessly captures every single lash, ensuring an even, clump-free application for everyday use. Thanks to the buildable formula containing carnauba wax, the finish can be tailored entirely to your preferences - from a subtle fan effect for everyday wear to a dramatic look for the evening. The lightweight texture gently coats the lashes without weighing them down or making them look stiff. This ensures a consistently comfortable feel. The deep black shade “Obsidian Black” lends the eyes intense depth and ensures long-lasting colour intensity. Visually, the product features a sleek, black design with a glossy finish. Spiral-shaped Infinity Loop brush for precise, clump-free application Buildable formula for customisable make-up looks Lightweight texture with carnauba wax for a comfortable feel Jet-black shade for visually thicker las
£28.02
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

ARMANI Eyelash Mask Vertigo Lift Mascara
£32.61
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
ARMANI Eyelash Mask Vertigo Drama Extreme Volume Mascara 01 BLACK
£31.24
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
ARMANI Eyelash Mask Eccentrico Mascara 01.
£26.21
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50