Armani Facial make-up Luminous Silk Cheek Tint Shine 12 ml

Armani Luminous Silk Cheek Tint Shine (Various Shades) - 53S - Cosmic Pink

Armani Facial make-up Luminous Silk Cheek Tint Shine 12 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£27.46
£2,600.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Armani Luminous Silk Cheek Tint Shine (Various Shades) - 53S - Cosmic Pink

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£30.40
Free Delivery

Giorgio Armani Luminous Silk Cheek Tint Bold Pink 53

8-9 days
£34.00
Delivery from £6.00

Armani Luminous Silk Cheek Tint Shine (Various Shades) - 53S - Cosmic Pink

2 days
£38.00
Free Delivery

Armani Cheek Tint Liquid Blush 12Ml 53S Pink

2 to 3 day delivery
£38.00
Free Delivery
Armani Facial make-up Luminous Silk Cheek Tint Shine 12 ml

Cheapest offer

The Armani Luminous Silk Cheek Tint Shine is a liquid blush that gives the cheeks a fresh colour with a luminous finish. Its special formulation is based on a water-in-oil emulsion that feels extremely light and blends seamlessly into the skin without affecting the make-up underneath. The Shine version is enriched with exclusive pearls that leave a subtle, pearlescent shimmer on the skin for a radiant look. The intense pigmentation can be individually controlled: the intensity can be effortlessly built up from a delicate hint to an expressive blush. Use the practical applicator to apply one or two drops to the cheekbones and then blend with your fingers or a brush, ideally towards the temples for a lifting effect. Excess product can also be used on the lips for a matching gloss. The result is a fresh look that can last up to 12 hours. Liquid blush with a pearlescent, shimmering finish Lightweight water-in-oil emulsion that blends seamlessly into the skin Buildable colour intensity from
£27.46
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Armani Luminous Silk Concealer 12ml (Various Shades) - 11.5
£29.21
£3,245.83 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ARMANI Blushers Luminous Silk Cheek Tint Long Lasting Liquid Blush 31 VIVID CORAL
£27.35
Compare 6 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Armani Luminous Silk Foundation 30ml (Various Shades) - 4.5 - New Formulation
£36.75
£1,633.33 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Armani Luminous Silk Cheek Tint 12ml (Various Shades) - Orchid Fuchsia 54
£29.21
£3,245.83 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95