Armani Facial make-up Luminous Silk Foundation 30 ml

Armani Make-up Facial-make-upLuminous Silk Foundation 6.5

Armani Facial make-up Luminous Silk Foundation 30 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£33.84
£1,281.67 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

ARMANI Fluid base Luminous Silk Foundation Liquid Foundation 6.5 MEDIUM/NEUTRAL GOLDEN

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£36.02
Delivery from £7.50

Armani Luminous Silk Foundation 30ml (Various Shades) - 6.5 - New Formulation

2 days
£49.00
Free Delivery

Armani Luminous Silk Foundation 30ml (Various Shades) - 6.5 - New Formulation

2 days
£49.00
Free Delivery

Armani Luminous Silk Skin Tint Foundation 6.5 (30 Ml)

2 to 3 day delivery
£49.00
Free Delivery

Giorgio Armani - Luminous Silk Foundation - # 6.5 Tawny 30ml/1oz

Will usually delivered within 16 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.00
Free Delivery
Armani Facial make-up Luminous Silk Foundation 30 ml

Cheapest offer

Inspired by the softness of luxurious charmeuse silk, the Armani Teint Luminous Silk Foundation was developed to give the complexion a natural radiance. Its particularly light, fluid and oil-free texture blends effortlessly into the skin for a silky, semi-matte to luminous finish. The formula is based on exclusive Micro-Fil technology, which combines a subtle soft-focus effect with the finest mattifying powders. This makes the skin appear more even and refined. Depending on the desired result, the coverage can be customised from medium to heavy without creating an undesirable mask effect. The foundation is characterised by long-lasting and particularly comfortable wear and is suitable for all skin types. Thanks to the extensive range of available colour shades, the perfect shade can be found for every skin tone to create a harmonious overall look. Finish: Silky, semi-matte to radiant Covering power: Individually buildable from medium to maximum Texture: Light, fluid and oil-free formul
£33.84
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight coverage for a smooth finish.
• Hydrating formula keeps skin comfortable all day.
• Elegant packaging with precise pump dispenser.

Similar products

Emporio Armani Accessories Lifestyle color Black - Size: OS - unisex
£237.50
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
ARMANI Eyelash Mask Eyes to Kill Classico 01.
£25.48
£2,895.00 / 1 l
Compare 10 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Emporio Armani Accessories Lifestyle color Black - Size: OS - unisex
£171.00
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Giorgio Armani Maestro Eye Brush 12
£12.50
Compare 6 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £1.95
Armani Si Femme Eau de Parfum Spray 15ml with Make Up Bag Armani
£15.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery