Armani Acqua di Giò Femme Eau de Toilette Spray 100 ml

Armani (Giorgio Armani) Acqua di Gio Eau de Toilette for women 100 ml

Armani Acqua di Giò Femme Eau de Toilette Spray 100 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£79.63
£1,061.70 / 1 l
Free Delivery

3360372054559 Giorgio Armani Acqua di Gio Pour Femme woda toaletowa spray 100ml

Will usually delivered within 24 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.00
Delivery from £19.99

Giorgio Armani Acqua di Gio Eau de Toilette 100ml EDT Spray - Brand New

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.47
Free Delivery

Giorgio Armani Acqua Di Gio Eau De Toilette 100ml

3-5 days
£175.99
Delivery from £3.99
Armani Acqua di Giò Femme Eau de Toilette Spray 100 ml

Cheapest offer

Giorgio Armani's Acqua di Giò Femme Eau de Toilette Spray is a composition that evokes the lightness of a summer breeze and the vastness of the sea. This fragrance is characterised by its floral-aquatic character and captures a carefree, clear atmosphere. It opens with a tangy top note of juicy melon and sweet pear, which makes for a refreshing first impression. As the fragrance progresses, the heart of the eau de toilette unfolds into a multi-layered floral bouquet. Here, the aromas of hyacinth, delicate jasmine, classic rose and lovely lily of the valley combine to form a harmonious whole. The base note provides a gentle and warm depth, combining musk and sandalwood to give the fragrance a sensual radiance. The eau de toilette can be sprayed onto warm areas of skin such as the wrists or décolleté for a comprehensive fragrance experience. Fragrance direction: Floral-aquatic Head note: melon, pear Heart notes: hyacinth, jasmine, rose, lily of the valley Base note: musk, sandalwood Prod
£79.63
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Armani Emporio Armani Parfums Code Homme Eau de Toilette Spray- refillable
£54.82
£830.67 / 1 l
Compare 18 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Armani Sì Passione Intense Eau De Parfum 30Ml
£47.17
£1,786.67 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Armani Sì Passione Intense Eau De Parfum 100Ml
£80.08
£910.00 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Giorgio Armani Acqua di Gio Pour Homme eau de Toilette for men 200 ml
£97.85
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Armani Sì Passione Intense Eau De Parfum 50Ml
£53.05
£1,205.60 / 1 l
Compare 10 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery