Armani Prisma Glass Icy Plumper 3.5ml (Various Shades) - 33

Armani Lips Prisma Glass Icy Plumper 3.5 ml

Armani Prisma Glass Icy Plumper 3.5ml (Various Shades) - 33

Cheapest Price
2 days
£28.00
Free Delivery

Armani Prisma Glass Icy Plumper 3.5ml (Various Shades) - 33

2 days
£35.00
Free Delivery

Armani Prisma Glass Icy Plumper Lipgloss 3.5Ml 33

2 to 3 day delivery
£35.00
Free Delivery

Giorgio Armani Giorgio Armani Prisma Glass Icy Plumper Lip Gloss 3.5ml Rosewood Frost

2 to 5 day
£35.00
Armani Prisma Glass Icy Plumper 3.5ml (Various Shades) - 33

Cheapest offer

Fusing an icy cool sensation with ultra-glossy pigment, the Armani Prisma Glass Icy Plumper leaves lips looking more volumised and hydrated in just a few swipes. The plumping lip gloss is infused with hyaluronic acid, squalane and peptides to deliver up to 24 hours of hydration, juicy shine and a light-catching tint. Fragranced with notes of pistachio, menthol and osmanthus, wear the lip gloss alone or layer over lipstick for a multi-dimensional look.
£28.00
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

Armani Lips Prisma Flash Lip Balm 2.1 g
£28.00
Compare 6 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Giorgio Armani Giorgio Armani Prisma Flash Lip Balm 2.1g Heat Flash
£28.00
Compare 5 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Armani Make-up LipsPrisma Flash Lip Balm 33 Sorbet Flash
£29.25
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Giorgio Armani Giorgio Armani Prisma Flash Lip Balm 2.1g Coral Flash
£28.00
Compare 6 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Armani Lips Prisma Glass Icy Plumper 3.5 ml
£20.68
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95