ARMANI Fluid base Luminous Silk Foundation Liquid Foundation 2 FAIR NEUTRAL

Armani Luminous Silk Foundation 30ml (Various Shades) - 2 - New Formulation

ARMANI Fluid base Luminous Silk Foundation Liquid Foundation 2 FAIR NEUTRAL

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£36.45
Delivery from £7.50

Armani Make-up Facial-make-upLuminous Silk Foundation 2

SUPER (Up to 9% discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£47.42
£1,737.00 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Armani Luminous Silk Foundation 30ml (Various Shades) - 2 - New Formulation

2 days
£49.00
Free Delivery

Giorgio Armani Giorgio Armani Luminous Silk Foundation 30ml 2

2 to 5 day
£49.00

Giorgio Armani - Luminous Silk Foundation - # 2 (Ivory) 30ml/1oz

Will usually delivered within 17 - 35 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Armani Make-up Facial-make-upLuminous Silk Cheek Tint Shine 42 Sunlit Sienna
£29.39
£2,691.67 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Armani Make-up Facial-make-upLuminous Silk Glow Fusion Powder No. 8
£32.56
Compare 6 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Armani Luminous Silk Cheek Tint 53 12ml 53
£22.00
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.01
Giorgio Armani Giorgio Armani Luminous Silk Concealer - 7.5 One Size
£26.62
£2,437.50 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Armani Make-up Facial-make-upLuminous Silk Cheek Tint 50.5 Rosy Peach
£27.83
Compare 9 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
ARMANI Fluid base Luminous Silk Foundation Liquid Foundation 2 FAIR NEUTRAL

Cheapest offer

Luminous Silk Foundation - A fluid foundation with a radiant finish that transforms your skin. Armani Beauty's Luminous Silk Foundation is a legendary foundation that delivers a luminous, natural finish inspired by the texture of silk. Its lightweight, fluid formula melts into the skin to even out skin tone, blur imperfections, and provide a soft glow without a mask-like effect. This foundation is ideal for those seeking radiant, healthy-looking, and perfected skin with an almost imperceptible feel. Its advanced technology works to reflect light elegantly, making the complexion look smoother and with a uniform and sophisticated appearance, both in everyday life and on special occasions. UP TO 24H OF LUMINOSITY, LASTING* AND HYDRATION** 24 hours* duration Enriched with niacinamide Natural gloss finish 24 hours** of hydration and comfort Lightweight texture It provides a radiant yet natural finish, evens skin tone, and softens the appearance of the skin. The complexion looks smoother, fr
£36.45
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en