Armani Beauty Luminous Silk Glow Fusion Powder - 11.5

Armani Luminous Silk Glow Powder 3.5g (Various Shades) - 11.5

Used Offers from

Armani Beauty Luminous Silk Glow Fusion Powder - 11.5

Cheapest Price
Shipping in 1-2 business days
£39.00
Delivery from £4.50

Armani Make-up Facial-make-upLuminous Silk Glow Fusion Powder No. 11.5

5-8 working days
£39.75
Free Delivery

Armani Luminous Silk Glow Powder 3.5g (Various Shades) - 11.5

2 days
£39.75
Free Delivery

Armani Luminous Silk - Glow Fusion Powder 11.5

2 to 3 day delivery
£53.00
Free Delivery

Giorgio Armani Giorgio Armani Luminous Silk Glow Fusion Powder 3.5g 11.5

2 to 5 day
£53.00

Similar products

Armani Make-up Facial-make-upLuminous Silk Cheek Tint Shine 42 Sunlit Sienna
£32.30
£2,691.67 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Armani Luminous Silk Cheek Tint 3.9Ml 41 Flamingo Red
£27.80
Compare 9 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
ARMANI Correctors Luminous Silk Concealer 7
£24.23
£2,019.17 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Armani Luminous Silk Cheek Tint 12ml (Various Shades) - 12
£39.00
Compare 3 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Armani Luminous Silk Foundation 30ml (Various Shades) - 15.5 - New Formulation
£41.65
£1,388.33 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Armani Beauty Luminous Silk Glow Fusion Powder - 11.5

Cheapest offer

Product Details Complete your Armani Glow routine with the Luminous Silk Glow Fusion Powder. The ultra-blendable formula has the radiant finish of a liquid with the clean application and practicality of a compact. With its water memory technology upon contact with the natural moisture of the skin the powder transforms into a veil-like liquid that becomes one with the skin avoiding harsh lines smears or caking over time. The powder comes in 9 shades and can be used as a highlighter bronzer or finishing powder.; To ensure the application process is clean the refillable compact is accompanied by a soft synthetic brush. How To Use Apply after Luminous Silk foundation blending with the soft brush. To enhance definition on the face choose 2 or 3 shades lighter than your Luminous Silk foundation to highlight and 2 or 3 shades darker to warm the complexion or define the features.
£39.00
Shipping in 1-2 business days
harveynichols.com