Armani Make-up Facial-make-upDesigner Glow Foundation No. 2

Armani Make-up Facial make-up Designer Glow Foundation No. 2

Armani Make-up Facial-make-upDesigner Glow Foundation No. 2

Cheapest Price
SUPER (Up to 9% discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£45.68
£1,673.33 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Armani Designer Glow Foundation 30Ml 2

2 to 3 day delivery
£52.00
Free Delivery

Giorgio Armani Giorgio Armani Designer Glow Foundation 30ml 2 30ml

2 to 5 day
£52.00

Similar products

Giorgio Armani Maestro Eye Brush 12
£12.50
Compare 7 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £1.95
Armani Beauty Spot Concealer Brush
£35.00
Go to shop
harveynichols.com
Delivery from £4.50
ARMANI Eyelash Mask Eyes to Kill Classico 01.
£28.16
£3,095.00 / 1 l
Compare 11 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Giorgio Armani Maestro Brushes Lip Brush Pinceau Levres 13 - New
£12.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.65
ARMANI EXCHANGE Beauty Accessories Lifestyle color Black - Size: OS - unisex
£85.50
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Armani Make-up Facial-make-upDesigner Glow Foundation No. 2

Cheapest offer

The Teint Designer Glow Foundation from Armani gives the complexion a radiant finish. Its airy texture combines high coverage with a pleasant feel on the skin. Enriched with Prussian blue pigments and precious oils, the formula can visually emphasise the skin's natural luminosity. The composition with hyaluronic acid and a lipid complex can contribute to a supple skin feel. The make-up is suitable for all skin types and can be applied effortlessly with fingertips, a brush or a sponge after your daily skincare routine. An integrated SPF 15/PA+++ rounds off the foundation. Foundation with high coverage and airy texture Formula with Prussian blue pigments and precious oils Can contribute to a supple skin feel Has an SPF 15/PA+++ Suitable for all skin types
£45.68
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk