Armani Make-up Facial-make-upLuminous Silk Foundation 4

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£40.53
£1,351.00 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Armani Luminous Silk Foundation 30ml (Various Shades) - 4 - New Formulation

2 days
£49.00
Free Delivery

Armani Luminous Silk Skin Tint Foundation 4 (30 Ml)

2 to 3 day delivery
£49.00
Free Delivery

Giorgio Armani Giorgio Armani Luminous Silk Foundation 30ml 4

2 to 5 day
£49.00

Giorgio Armani - Luminous Silk Foundation - # 4 (Light Sand) 202611 30ml/1oz

Will usually delivered within 16 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.00
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Featherlight Feel: Comfortable for extended wear.
• Customizable Coverage: Layer easily for desired intensity.
• All-Day Freshness: Long-lasting with minimal touch-ups.

Similar products

Giorgio Armani Maestro Eye Brush 12
£12.50
Compare 7 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £1.95
Armani Beauty Spot Concealer Brush
£35.00
Go to shop
harveynichols.com
Delivery from £4.50
ARMANI Eyelash Mask Eyes to Kill Classico 01.
£26.95
Compare 11 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Giorgio Armani Makeup Case Luminous Silk Compact Empty Make Up Powder Case
£16.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.75
Giorgio Armani Maestro Brushes Lip Brush Pinceau Levres 13 - New
£12.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.65
Armani Make-up Facial-make-upLuminous Silk Foundation 4

Cheapest offer

Inspired by the softness of luxurious charmeuse silk, the Armani Teint Luminous Silk Foundation was developed to give the complexion a natural radiance. Its particularly light, fluid and oil-free texture blends effortlessly into the skin for a silky, semi-matte to luminous finish. The formula is based on exclusive Micro-Fil technology, which combines a subtle soft-focus effect with the finest mattifying powders. This makes the skin appear more even and refined. Depending on the desired result, the coverage can be customised from medium to heavy without creating an undesirable mask effect. The foundation is characterised by long-lasting and particularly comfortable wear and is suitable for all skin types. Thanks to the extensive range of available colour shades, the perfect shade can be found for every skin tone to create a harmonious overall look. Finish: Silky, semi-matte to radiant Covering power: Individually buildable from medium to maximum Texture: Light, fluid and oil-free formul
£40.53
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk