Giorgio Armani Si 100ml Eau de Parfum Set

Armani Si Eau de Parfum Women's Gift Set Spray (100ml) with Body Lotion + 10ml EDP

Giorgio Armani Si 100ml Eau de Parfum Set

Cheapest Total Price
2 - 3 Days
£83.95
Free Delivery

Armani Si Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray + 50ml B/lotion + 10ml Mini Gift Set New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.95
Free Delivery
Giorgio Armani Si 100ml Eau de Parfum Set

Cheapest offer

There's a elegant quality to Giorgio Armani Si Set that makes it worth considering. An elegant fragrance that combines fresh floral notes with a warm, sophisticated base, wrapped up in a 100ml bottle.From initial spray to dry down, this moves from Bergamot, Citrus through Jasmine, Rose, finally resting on Vanilla, Musk. The progression feels natural rather than abrupt.At 100ml, there's enough here to last through consistent wear without needing to restock every few weeks. The eau de parfum concentration means it projects well without being overwhelming in close quarters.Notes:Top: Bergamot, Citrus, Fresh floralsHeart: Jasmine, Rose, Floral bouquetBase: Vanilla, Musk, Woody notes
£83.95
2 - 3 Days
fragranceclick.co.uk

Similar products

Armani Sì Intense eau de parfum refillable for women 100 ml
£93.63
£1,064.00 / 1 l
Compare 15 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Armani Sì Intense eau de parfum refillable for women 30 ml
£48.43
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ARMANI Si Nude Bloom 100ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes
£99.94
Compare 10 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Armani Sì Eau de Parfum for Women 50 ml
£63.54
£1,444.00 / 1 l
Compare 22 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Armani Sì Passione Intense Eau De Parfum 30Ml
£44.34
£1,679.67 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery