ARMANI Si Passione Eau de Parfum 30 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes

Armani Sì Passione Eau de Parfum for Women 30 ml

4.8 (69)

ARMANI Si Passione Eau de Parfum 30 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£45.09
Delivery from £7.50

Armani Si Eau de Parfum Spray - refillable 30 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£45.44
£1,721.33 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Giorgio Armani Si Passione Eau De Parfum 30ml

3-5 days
£53.49
Delivery from £3.95

Giorgio Armani Si Passione Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray

1-3 working days
£58.90
Free Delivery

GIORGIO ARMANI SI PASSIONE 30ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - For Women - Brand New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.98
Free Delivery

Giorgio Armani Womens Si Passione Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray - Black - One Size

3-5 days
£62.00
Delivery from £2.99

Armani Si Passione EDP - 30ml

48 hours
£62.05
Free Delivery

Giorgio Armani Si Passione

£62.48
Free Delivery

GIORGIO ARMANI SI PASSIONE 30ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.33
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ARMANI Si Passione Eau de Parfum 30 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes

Cheapest offer

Yes Passion Si Passione by Armani is a floral-woody Eau de Parfum designed for the passionate, daring woman who fearlessly proclaims her desires. This vibrant and brilliant fragrance is an ode to femininity with an eclectic contrast between floral luminosity and the intensity of passion. It captivates with its unique and seductive touches, ideal for the elegant woman who exudes passion in every moment of her life. Its magic is reflected in a striking red bottle crowned with the iconic black cap of the Si collection. Olfactory Notes: Olfactory Family: Floral Woody Top Notes: Pear, Blackcurrant, Pink Pepper Heart Notes: Rose, Heliotrope, Jasmine Base Notes: Vanilla, Patchouli, Cedar Other Features: Released: 2017 Perfumers: Christine Nagel and Julie Masse Inspired by the passionate and daring woman. Ideal for everyday wear and celebratory evenings thanks to its strong hold. The blackcurrant nectar, characteristic of the Si collection, marks its olfactory path. Presented in a bright red b
£45.09
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Product information

At a glance

• Fruity floral blend for a captivating aroma.
• Elegant bottle adds luxury to your collection.
• Versatile fragrance for any occasion or event.

Similar products

Giorgio Armani Si Passione Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray
£75.95
Compare 25 prices
fragranceclick.co.uk
Free Delivery
Armani Sì Passione Intense Eau De Parfum 30Ml
£44.34
£1,679.67 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Armani Womens-fragrances Code-FemmeRed Bloom Eau de Parfum Spray
£67.15
£1,526.20 / 1 l
Compare 12 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Armani Sì Passione Intense Eau De Parfum 50Ml
£53.32
£1,211.80 / 1 l
Compare 10 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Armani Sì Passione Intense Eau De Parfum 100Ml
£73.92
£840.00 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.8 out of 5 stars

69 Ratings
5 stars
59
4 stars
5
3 stars
5
2 stars
0
1 star
0
Otto.de Kunde

Uuua, perfect perfume, super ♥️♥️♥️♥️♥️♥️♥️♥️♥️♥️♥️♥️♥️♥️♥️♥️♥️♥️♥️♥️♥️♥️♥️♥️♥️♥️

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Very good scent — highly recommend it.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Great, I love this scent. The price is right.

via trustami

Ebay.de Kunde

Super

via trustami