Armorgard PipeRack Mobile Storage Rack (2T Capacity) 1000 x 1500 x 1560mm Black

Armorgard Piperack Mobile Pipe Storage

Armorgard PipeRack Mobile Storage Rack (2T Capacity) 1000 x 1500 x 1560mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£1,307.30
Free Delivery

Armorgard Piperack Mobile Pipe Storage

Unknown
£1,370.95
Free Delivery

Armorgard - PIPERACK 1 & 2 Tonne Mobile PipeRack , linking kit & Handles option

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,472.40
Free Delivery

Armorgard PR2 PipeRack™ 2 Tonne ARMPR2

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,765.07
Free Delivery

Armorgard PR2 PR2 PipeRack 2 Tonne ARMPR2

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,778.23
Free Delivery
Armorgard PipeRack Mobile Storage Rack (2T Capacity) 1000 x 1500 x 1560mm Black

Cheapest offer

The Armorgard PipeRack Mobile Storage Rack delivers heavy-duty mobile organisation for pipes and materials across construction and industrial sites. Engineered with all-steel construction and a 2-tonne storage capacity, this wheeled rack maintains workspace efficiency. The fully collapsible design enables compact transportation and storage when not in use, while the stackable configuration accommodates up to 6 units high. Each unit is serial numbered and supplied with an official weight testing certificate, ensuring certified reliability. Six ultra-robust industrial swivel castors provide manoeuvrable handling, with powder-coated finish delivering long-term protection against corrosion and wear. The rack is designed for static storage only and must not be moved whilst loaded. Features & Benefits: Certified for construction, warehousing and industrial sites requiring organised pipe and material storage. All-steel heavy-duty construction with powder-coated finish for corrosion resistance
£1,307.30
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

Armorgard PipeRack Mobile Pipe Storage Rack Trolley 1-Tonne 1000x1500x1560mm
£1,074.24
Compare 2 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Armorgard PR2 PipeRack Heavy Duty Pipe Storage Rack
£1,296.00
Go to shop
Machinemart.co.uk
Armorgard PR1 PipeRack Heavy Duty Pipe Storage Trolley
£1,074.00
Go to shop
Machinemart.co.uk