Armorgard RT400 Rubble Truck

Armorgard Rubbletruck Heavy-Duty Truck 760 x 1460 x 855mm Grey

Armorgard RT400 Rubble Truck

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£999.00

Armorgard Rubbletruck Heavy-Duty Truck, 760 x 1460 x 855mm, Grey Steel

Supplier Direct
£1,017.46
Free Delivery

Armorgard Rubbletruck Heavy-Duty Multi-Purpose Material & Waste Truck 760 x 1460 x 855mm Charcoal Grey

Supplier Direct
£1,017.46
Free Delivery

Armorgard - Rubble Truck, heavy-duty multi-purpose material and waste truck

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,146.04
Free Delivery

Armorgard RT400 Rubble Truck ARMRT400

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,375.65
Free Delivery

Armorgard RT400 RT400 Rubble Truck ARMRT400

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,386.09
Free Delivery
Armorgard RT400 Rubble Truck

Cheapest offer

This rubble truck is ideal for on site use thanks to the large 400 Litre capacity and rubber side protection buffers, whilst the in-built tipping feature to allows for easy emptying.
£999.00
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk