Armstrong - Cretan Women Pasiphae Ariadne and Phaedra in Latin Poet - X555z

Armstrong - Cretan Women Pasiphae Ariadne and Phaedra in Latin Poet - S555z

Armstrong - Cretan Women Pasiphae Ariadne and Phaedra in Latin Poet - X555z

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.69
Free Delivery

Cretan Women by Rebecca Armstrong - 9780199284030

Will usually delivered within 17 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£182.73
Free Delivery

Rebecca Armstrong Cretan Women (Hardback) Oxford Classical Monographs

Will usually delivered within 12 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£209.77
Free Delivery

Cretan Women: Pasiphae, Ariadne, and Phaedra in Latin Poetry by Rebecca Armstron

Will usually delivered within 16 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£212.10
Free Delivery
Armstrong - Cretan Women Pasiphae Ariadne and Phaedra in Latin Poet - X555z

Cheapest offer

Genre/Subject: LITERARY CRITICISM / Ancient Classical / Subject Area: Literary Criticism / Release Title: Cretan Women Pasiphae Ariadne and Phaedra in Latin Poetry / Publication Name: Cretan Women : Pasiphae, Ariadne, and Phaedra in Latin Poetry / Publisher: Oxford University Press, Incorporated / Item Length: 8.5 in / Film/TV Title: Cretan Women Pasiphae Ariadne and Phaedra in Latin Poetry / Subject: Poetry, Ancient & Classical / Weight: 0.61 / Binding Type: Hardcover / Fiction/Non-Fiction: Non-Fiction / Series: Oxford Classical Monographs / Publication Year: 2006 / Type: Textbook / Format: Hardcover / Record Grading: New / Sleeve Grading: New / Language: English / Item Height: 1.1 in / Author: Rebecca Armstrong / Movie/TV Title: Cretan Women Pasiphae Ariadne and Phaedra in Latin Poetry / Item Weight: 20.1 oz. / Item Width: 5.4 in / Number of Pages: 368 Pages
£154.69
ebay.co.uk