Victorinox Swiss Champ Swiss Army Knife. New Boxed

Army Knife Victorinox SwissChamp Red

Victorinox Swiss Champ Swiss Army Knife. New Boxed

Cheapest Price
4-6 days
£86.63
Delivery from £3.25

Swiss Army Knife Swiss Army Knife Swiss Champ Swiss Pocket Knife Red

2 to 5 day
£89.00

Victorinox Swiss Army Knife Champ Red

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£98.95
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• 33 useful tools for various tasks.
• Durable design with ergonomic grip.
• Compact size for easy portability.

Similar products

Victorinox Pocket Knife Sharpener
£11.59
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Victorinox Swiss Classic Kitchen Knife Black - serrated with rounded tip
£4.47
Compare 5 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Victorinox Swiss Classic vegetable-/paring knife 8 cm Black
£3.95
Compare 4 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Victorinox Swibo Fish Filleting Knife 20.3cm
£30.78
Compare 4 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Victorinox Swiss Champ Swiss Army Knife. New Boxed

Cheapest offer

- Large Blade - Small Blade - Corkscrew - Can Opener - Small Screwdriver - Bottle Opener - Large Screwdriver - Wire Stripper - Reamer...
£86.63
4-6 days
onbuy.com