Arnold HN2656 FS, D.445 3rd series, 4 low lamps, XMPR (1st version) livery, ep. V Locomotive - Diesel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£138.43
Free Delivery

Arnold HN2656 FS D.445 3rd Series 4 Low Lamps Xmpr 1st Version Gauge 1:160 Scale

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£168.49
Delivery from £3.95

Fs, D.445 3Rd Series, 4 Low Lamps, Xmpr (1St Version) Livery, Ep. V NEW

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£201.18
Free Delivery

Similar products

Arnold HN2656 Diesel Locomotive N D.445 3rd Series XMPR Era V
£153.22
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £15.18
Arnold HN2656 FS, D.445 3rd series, 4 low lamps, XMPR (1st version) livery, ep. V Locomotive - Diesel

Cheapest offer

Arnold is a toy manufacturing company founded in Nuremberg on 4 October 1906 by Karl Arnold. Specialising in tin toys, it also produced boats and doll's houses until the Second World War, when the factory was completely destroyed. It is best known for launching the Arnold Rapido model train range in 1962 in the 1:160 scale with a track gauge of 9 mm: this was the birth of the N scale. Discover our range of model railway locomotives, including steam, diesel and electric, as well as DCC enabled and ready locos to revolutionise your layout. Railway - Locos Arnold HN2656 FS, D.445 3rd series, 4 low lamps, XMPR (1st version) livery, ep. V Locomotive - Diesel, Manufacturer: Hornby Hobbies LTD
£138.43
amazon.co.uk