ARNOLD HN6673 RENFE, 2-unit set 3-axle tank wagons Borges, epIII Freight Wagons

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£61.00
Free Delivery

ARNOLD HN6673 RENFE, 2-unit set 3-axle tank wagons Borges, epIII Freight Wagons

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.83
Free Delivery

ARNOLD HN6673 RENFE, 2-unit set 3-axle tank wagons Borges, epIII Freight Wagons

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£73.26
Free Delivery

Arnold HN6673 RENFE 2-unit set 3-axle tank wagons Borges epIII Rolling Stock

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.49
Delivery from £3.95

Renfe, 2-Unit Set 3-Axle Tank Wagons ``Borges``, Ep. Iii NEW

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.57
Free Delivery
ARNOLD HN6673 RENFE, 2-unit set 3-axle tank wagons Borges, epIII Freight Wagons

Cheapest offer

Multiple details made of precision photo-etched metal. Short coupling mechanism according to NEM 352 on both ends and coupling pocket according to NEM 355. Known for launching the Arnold Rapido model train range in 1962 in the 1:160 scale with a track gauge of 9 mm: this was the birth of the N scale. Arnold Coach and Coach Packs span a wide selection of eras and model railway themes, optimal for extending your rake; from sleeping coaches to restaurant coaches and more., Manufacturer: Hornby Hobbies LTD
£61.00
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk