ARNOLD HN9069 Heavy Haul Power, class 66 diesel-electric locomotive, grey livery, ep. VI Railway 1 x Electric Locomotive

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£132.67
Free Delivery

Arnold Heavy Haul Power Class 66 Diesel Locomotive VI HIN9069 TT Gauge

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.15
Free Delivery

Arnold HN9069 Heavy Haul Power Class 66 Diesel Locomotive VI

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.95
Free Delivery

Arnold TT HN9069 Arnold TT Heavy Haul Power Class 66 Model Railway Gauge

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.99
Delivery from £3.95

Heavy Haul Power, Class 66 Diesel-Electric Locomotive, Grey Livery,... NEW

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£200.28
Free Delivery
ARNOLD HN9069 Heavy Haul Power, class 66 diesel-electric locomotive, grey livery, ep. VI Railway 1 x Electric Locomotive

Cheapest offer

CLASS 66 LOCOMOTIVE: Highly detailed scale model of the Class 66 diesel-electric locomotive, presented in an authentic grey livery, Epoch VI. HEAVY HAUL POWER: Faithfully recreates the iconic heavy haul workhorse, making it an impressive and accurate addition to any TT gauge model railway layout. COLLECTOR'S ITEM: Designed for adult collectors aged 14 and over, this Arnold TT model (HN9069) offers exceptional detail and craftsmanship. BOX CONTENTS: Includes 1 x electric locomotive. Item dimensions approximately 13 cm (L) x 9.3 cm (W) x 38 cm (H), with a net weight of 0.59 kg. SAFETY NOTICE: Detailed scale model for adult collectors. Not suitable for children under 14 years. Contains small parts and components with functional sharp edges and points., Manufacturer: Hornby Hobbies Ltd
£132.67
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

HN9069HM TT Diesel Locomotive Class 66, Heavy Haul Power, Ep. VI, DC Sound
£176.49
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery